header2.rosters

Spring 2020

5th Grade Girls

# Name Position
1 Jojo Newton G
4 Cora Brooks F
11 Kara Schubert F
12 Hailey Meyer G
22 Kyla Lutzke G
24 Rhianne Dressendorfer G

6th Grade Boys

# Name Position
0 Damarrion Smith G/F
1 Maxx Haas G
2 Vincent Doldolea G
4 Matt Gipson F
11 Luke Johnsonbaugh G
13 Mark Render G
14 Kolton Selders G
22 Max Hembry F/G

7th Grade Boys

# Name Position
1 Eddie Zamudio G
15 Landon Enters G/F
20 Adam Whiting F
30 Jack Hembry G
33 Ryan Jilly F
44 Roddy Rathmann G/F
45 Ryan Wisniewski F/G
55 Caleb Drews F

8th Grade Boys

# Name Position
1 Maverick Walker G
2 Dean Brewer G
4 Brett Sullivan F
5 Jacob Chajet G/F
6 Ryan Kowalski G
9 Will Schubert G
11 Colby Priller F
12 Pryde Mendoza G
14 Beau Konieczny F
18 Prodive Matumona F
21 Rhett Wolf G
22 JT Gobeyn F
25 Mason Davis G/F
30 Joel Bulka G
32 Caden Minehart G
33 Justin Crow F
50 Noah LaMora F

Summer 2020

6/7th Grade Boys

# Name Position
0 Damarrion Smith G/F
1 Maxx Haas G
2 Zach Collins G
5 Eddie Zamudio G
7 Jake Hughs G
11 Luke Johnsonbaugh G
14 Kolton Selders G
15 Landon Enters G
22 Max Hembrey F/G
30 Jack Hembrey G

8/9th Grade Boys (Black)

# Name Position
6 Ryan Kowalski G
7 Jimmy Kania G/F
8 Ayden Sheppard G
11 Colby Priller F
12 Pryde Mendoza G
20 Will Schubert G/F
30 Joel Bulka G
31 Kyle Glassman G
34 Marshall Gehrke F/G
50 Noah LaMora F

8/9th Grade Boys (Red)

# Name Position
2 Dean Brewer G
4 Nathan Young G
15 Caden Minehart G
20 Carlos Garcia F
22 JT Gobeyn F
24 Kiernan Thompson G
25 Mason Davis G/F
33 Justin Crow F

Fall 2020

7th Grade Boys

# Name Position
0 Damarrion Smith G
1 Maxx Haas G
4 Angel Madera G
6 Jake Zaleski G
7 Jake Hughs G
8 Logan Sledzik F
9 AJ Anarella G/F
11 Luke Johnsonbaugh G
13 Mark Render F
14 Kolton Selders G
22 Max Hembrey G

8th Grade Boys

# Name Position
2 Alfredo Vela G
5 Eddie Zamudio G/F
12 Brandon Wolkowitz F/G
15 Landon Enters G
20 Cam Houghton G
21 Tyler Fleming F/G
25 Niko Dayment F/G
30 Jack Hembrey F
33 Ryan Jilly F
45 Ryan Wisniewski F
55 Caleb Drews F

Freshmen Boys (Black)

# Name Position
6 Ryan Kowalski G
7 Jimmy Kania G/F
8 Ayden Sheppard G
12 Pryde Mendoza G
20 Will Schubert G/F
30 Joel Bulka G/F
33 Justin Crow F
50 Noah Lamora F

Freshmen Boys (Red)

# Name Position
1 Zach McGargill G
2 Dean Brewer G
5 Jacob Chajet F
9 James Sheehan G
15 Caden Minehart G
21 Rhett Wolf G/F
22 JT Gobeyn F
25 Mason Davis G/F

Sophomore Boys

# Name Position
1 Ethan Kollof G/F
4 Nathan Young G
14 Trevor Meincke G
15 Liam McGargill F
24 Kiernan Thompson G
25 Ryan Emering F
31 Kyle Glassman G